timezones.de

10:00:22am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Şuraabad
Azerbaijan - Xızı

Current local time:

02:00pm:22
Friday05.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Xızı
Population:1.945
Latitude:40.8194300
Longitude:49.4678700
Elevation:-22m
Alternate names:Mikhailabad, Shuraabad, Sovetabad, Soviet Abad, Suraabad, Şuraabad, Шураабадm
Advert