timezones.de

07:28:18am
Flag Azerbaijan

Hadrut
Azerbaijan - Xocavǝnd

Current local time:

11:28am:18
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Xocavǝnd
Population:2.523
Latitude:39.5200200
Longitude:47.0318000
Elevation:733m
Alternate names:Gadrut, Hadrout, Hadrut, Hadrut', Hadrut’, Гадрут, Հադրութm