timezones.de

08:02:07am
Flag Azerbaijan

Qırmızı Bazar
Azerbaijan - Xocavǝnd

Current local time:

12:02pm:07
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Xocavǝnd
Population:1.211
Latitude:39.6783300
Longitude:46.9488400
Elevation:670m
Alternate names:Karmir Shouka, Karmir Shuka, Karmir Suka, Krasnyj Bazar, Krasnyy Bazar, Qirmizi Bazar, Qırmızı Bazar, Красный Базар, Կարմիր Շուկաm