timezones.de

09:30:23am
Flag Azerbaijan

Yardımlı
Azerbaijan - Yardımlı

Current local time:

01:30pm:23
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Yardımlı
Population:4.004
Latitude:38.9077100
Longitude:48.2405200
Elevation:726m
Alternate names:Iardymly, Jardymly, Yardimli, Yardymly, Yardımlı, Ярдымлыm