timezones.de

08:54:05am
Flag Azerbaijan

Aran
Azerbaijan - Yevlax

Current local time:

12:54pm:05
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Yevlax
Population:6.724
Latitude:40.6252800
Longitude:46.9755600
Elevation:53m
Alternate names:Arai, Aran, Араиm