timezones.de

06:52:40am
Flag Azerbaijan

Mincivan
Azerbaijan - Zǝngilan

Current local time:

10:52am:40
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Zǝngilan
Population:6.353
Latitude:39.0305800
Longitude:46.7214000
Elevation:315m
Alternate names:Mijnavan, Mincivan, Mindshewan, Mindzhevan', Mindzhevan’, Mindzhivan, Миндживан, Միջնավանm