timezones.de

07:14:48am
Flag Azerbaijan

Zangilan
Azerbaijan - Zǝngilan

Current local time:

11:14am:48
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Zǝngilan
Population:7.483
Latitude:39.0884000
Longitude:46.6513000
Elevation:435m
Alternate names:Icari, Ikari, Kovsakan, Zangelan, Zangilak, Zangilan, Zəngilan, İçəri, Կովսականm