timezones.de

08:11:56am
Flag Azerbaijan

Aliabad
Azerbaijan - Zaqatala

Current local time:

12:11pm:56
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Zaqatala
Population:9.103
Latitude:41.4829000
Longitude:46.6348300
Elevation:262m
Alternate names:Aliabad, Əliabad, Алиабадm