timezones.de

08:19:39am
Flag Azerbaijan

Faldarlı
Azerbaijan - Zaqatala

Current local time:

12:19pm:39
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Zaqatala
Population:1.767
Latitude:41.4686800
Longitude:46.5157900
Elevation:209m
Alternate names:Faldar, Faldarli, Faldarly, Faldarlım