timezones.de

07:07:05am
Flag Azerbaijan

Mamrux
Azerbaijan - Zaqatala

Current local time:

11:07am:05
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Zaqatala
Population:2.150
Latitude:41.5424300
Longitude:46.7670000
Elevation:519m
Alternate names:Mamrukh, Mamruxm