timezones.de

08:58:28am
Flag Azerbaijan

Zardob
Azerbaijan - Zərdab

Current local time:

12:58pm:28
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Zərdab
Population:10.612
Latitude:40.2199100
Longitude:47.7099700
Elevation:-5m
Alternate names:Zardab, Zardob, Zǝrdab, Zərdab, Зардобm