timezones.de

07:10:45am
Flag Bangladesh

Lālmohan
Bangladesh - Barisāl

Current local time:

01:10pm:45
Friday05.03.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dhaka
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +5:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Bangladesh (BD)
Federal State:Barisāl
Population:42.220
Latitude:22.3377400
Longitude:90.7370800
Elevation:10m
Alternate names:Char Lalmohan, Char Lalmohun, Char Lālmohan, Dhar Lalmohan, Lalmohan, Lālmohanm