timezones.de

08:45:17pm
Advert
Flag Bangladesh

Rājshāhi
Bangladesh - Rājshāhi

Current local time:

02:45am:17
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Dhaka
Actual UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+6:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +4:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Bangladesh (BD)
Federal State:Rājshāhi
Population:700.133
Latitude:24.3740000
Longitude:88.6011400
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Radzhshakhi, Rajshahi, Rampur Baolia, Rampur Bauleah, Rampur Boalia, Rājshāhi, rajasahi, Раджшахи, রাজশাহীm
Advert