timezones.de

09:07:44am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosansko Grahovo
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

11:07am:44
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:5.643
Latitude:44.1794400
Longitude:16.3638900
Elevation:855m
Alternate names:Bosansko Grahovo, Bosansko Grakhovo, Bosansko Graxovo, Bosansko-Grakhovo, Grahovo, Hrvatsko Grahovo, Босанско Грахово, Босанско-Грахово, Босанско-Ґрахово, Բոսանսկո Գրախովոm
Advert