timezones.de

03:53:17pm
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Divičani
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

04:53pm:17
Tuesday30.11.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:7.251
Latitude:44.3668200
Longitude:17.3267800
Elevation:567m
Alternate names:Divicani, Divičanim