timezones.de

09:18:52pm
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Dubrave Donje
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

10:18pm:52
Thursday01.12.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:3.811
Latitude:44.4806000
Longitude:18.6970900
Elevation:295m
Alternate names:Donje Dubrave, Dubrave Donjem