timezones.de

09:30:23am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Goražde
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

10:30am:23
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:17.650
Latitude:43.6679500
Longitude:18.9756400
Elevation:348m
Alternate names:Gorajde, Gorazde, Gorazhda, Gorazhde, Goražde, Goraždė, ge la ri dai, golajude, gorajude, grazhdh, Горажде, گراژده, ゴラジュデ, 戈拉日代, 고라주데m
Advert