timezones.de

08:20:30am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Gračanica
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

10:20am:30
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:15.758
Latitude:44.7030700
Longitude:18.3101000
Elevation:188m
Alternate names:Gracanica, Gračanicam
Advert