timezones.de

04:10:26pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Ilići
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

06:10pm:26
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:3.688
Latitude:43.3476500
Longitude:17.7684800
Elevation:98m
Alternate names:Ilici, Ilićim
Advert