timezones.de

10:47:46am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Jablanica
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

12:47pm:46
Monday16.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:6.209
Latitude:43.6602800
Longitude:17.7616700
Elevation:199m
Alternate names:Jablanica, ya bu la ni cha, Јабланица, Ябланица, 亞布拉尼察m
Advert