timezones.de

12:51:52am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Jelah
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

02:51am:52
Wednesday21.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:5.291
Latitude:44.6540000
Longitude:17.9589700
Elevation:184m
Alternate names:Jelahm
Advert