timezones.de

10:50:57pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Jezerski
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

11:50pm:57
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:4.361
Latitude:44.9817200
Longitude:16.0944700
Elevation:282m
Alternate names:Jezerski, Jezerskom
Advert