timezones.de

12:49:16am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Malešići
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

02:49am:16
Monday30.03.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:3.764
Latitude:44.7382400
Longitude:18.2733500
Elevation:382m
Alternate names:Malesici, Malešićim
Advert