timezones.de

07:29:27pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Novi Šeher
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

09:29pm:27
Tuesday07.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:4.416
Latitude:44.5103100
Longitude:18.0262400
Elevation:237m
Alternate names:Novi Seher, Novi Šeherm
Advert