timezones.de

07:43:58am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Odžak
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

08:43am:58
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:11.621
Latitude:45.0103800
Longitude:18.3271900
Elevation:96m
Alternate names:Odzak, Odžak, Vukosavljem
Advert