timezones.de

04:31:16am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Olovo
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

05:31am:16
Tuesday28.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:3.305
Latitude:44.1277000
Longitude:18.5806500
Elevation:538m
Alternate names:Olovo, Оловоm
Advert