timezones.de

11:54:42pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Orašje
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

01:54am:42
Monday30.03.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:3.613
Latitude:45.0336600
Longitude:18.6933400
Elevation:82m
Alternate names:Orasje, Orašjem
Advert