timezones.de

05:18:27am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Pazarić
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

07:18am:27
Sunday16.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 24

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:4.787
Latitude:43.7888200
Longitude:18.1604900
Elevation:643m
Alternate names:Pazaric, Pazarićm
Advert