timezones.de

12:04:30am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Radišići
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

02:04am:30
Monday30.03.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:4.072
Latitude:43.2230200
Longitude:17.5405600
Elevation:182m
Alternate names:Radisici, Radišićim
Advert