timezones.de

03:38:50am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Šerići
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

05:38am:50
Friday20.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:3.663
Latitude:44.4667400
Longitude:18.5637000
Elevation:221m
Alternate names:Seric, Serici, Šerić, Šerićim
Advert