timezones.de

03:03:06pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Skokovi
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

04:03pm:06
Monday09.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:3.553
Latitude:45.0313900
Longitude:15.9144400
Elevation:462m
Alternate names:Skokovim
Advert