timezones.de

07:29:35am
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Velika Kladuša
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina

Current local time:

08:29am:35
Thursday02.12.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 48

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Federation of Bosnia and Herzegovina
Population:19.330
Latitude:45.1849700
Longitude:15.8057900
Elevation:160m
Alternate names:Velika Kladusa, Velika Kladusha, Velika Kladuša, Velika-Kladusha, da ke la du sha, wlyqh qldwsh, Велика Кладуша, Велика-Кладуша, וליקה קלדושה, ヴェリカ・クラドゥシャ, 大克拉杜沙m