timezones.de

01:37:58pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Bosanska Dubica
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republika Srpska

Current local time:

02:37pm:58
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Republika Srpska
Population:9.959
Latitude:45.1766700
Longitude:16.8094400
Elevation:99m
Alternate names:Bosanska Dubica, Kozarska Dubicam
Advert