timezones.de

04:57:40pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Čajniče
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republika Srpska

Current local time:

05:57pm:40
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Republika Srpska
Population:3.909
Latitude:43.5571200
Longitude:19.0718600
Elevation:827m
Alternate names:Cajnice, Čajničem
Advert