timezones.de

10:28:24pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Dvorovi
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republika Srpska

Current local time:

12:28am:24
Monday26.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 35

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Republika Srpska
Population:1.710
Latitude:44.8075300
Longitude:19.2599900
Elevation:85m
Alternate names:Dvorovim
Advert