timezones.de

02:00:08pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Gacko
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republika Srpska

Current local time:

04:00pm:08
Monday19.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Republika Srpska
Population:3.417
Latitude:43.1672200
Longitude:18.5352800
Elevation:970m
Alternate names:Gackas, Gacko, gatsuko, Гацко, ガツコm
Advert