timezones.de

07:56:05am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Laktaši
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republika Srpska

Current local time:

08:56am:05
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Republika Srpska
Population:6.464
Latitude:44.9085700
Longitude:17.3013500
Elevation:124m
Alternate names:Banja Laktasi, Banja Laktaši, Laktasai, Laktashi, Laktasi, Laktasi Ilidza, Laktašai, Laktaši, Laktaši Ilidža, la ke ta xi, Лакташи, 拉克塔希m
Advert