timezones.de

01:20:09pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Lopare
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republika Srpska

Current local time:

02:20pm:09
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Republika Srpska
Population:3.614
Latitude:44.6349800
Longitude:18.8434000
Elevation:231m
Alternate names:Lopare, Лопареm
Advert