timezones.de

08:17:42am
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Maslovare
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republika Srpska

Current local time:

10:17am:42
Thursday27.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Republika Srpska
Population:4.899
Latitude:44.5659400
Longitude:17.5321600
Elevation:401m
Alternate names:Maslovare, Mastovarem
Advert