timezones.de

02:05:22pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Milići
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republika Srpska

Current local time:

04:05pm:22
Friday23.08.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 34

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Republika Srpska
Population:8.210
Latitude:44.1701600
Longitude:19.0919500
Elevation:426m
Alternate names:Milici, Milićim
Advert