timezones.de

03:33:07pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Nevesinje
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republika Srpska

Current local time:

04:33pm:07
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Republika Srpska
Population:7.313
Latitude:43.2586100
Longitude:18.1133300
Elevation:891m
Alternate names:Nevesinjem
Advert