timezones.de

04:13:46pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Trebinje
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republika Srpska

Current local time:

05:13pm:46
Friday30.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 44

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Republika Srpska
Population:33.178
Latitude:42.7119700
Longitude:18.3436200
Elevation:278m
Alternate names:Trebigne, Trebin'e, Trebine, Trebinje, Trebinė, te lei bi nie, teulebine, torebinye, Требине, Требинье, Требиње, トレビニェ, 特雷比涅, 트레비네m
Advert