timezones.de

02:48:01pm
Advert
Flag Bosnia and Herzegovina

Vlasenica
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Republika Srpska

Current local time:

04:48pm:01
Saturday04.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Sarajevo
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 14

City Info

Country:Bosnia and Herzegovina (BA)
Federal State:Republika Srpska
Population:4.508
Latitude:44.1818300
Longitude:18.9409600
Elevation:660m
Alternate names:Vlasenica, Vlasenice, beullasenicha, vurasenitsu~a, Власеница, ヴラセニツァ, 블라세니차m
Advert