timezones.de

03:48:45am
Advert
Flag Botswana

Mathakola
Botswana - Central

Current local time:

05:48am:45
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:Central
Population:1.159
Latitude:-22.7212500
Longitude:27.3105700
Elevation:959m
Alternate names:Mathakola, Matlakolam
Advert