timezones.de

10:13:33am
Advert
Flag Botswana

Moijabana
Botswana - Central

Current local time:

12:13pm:33
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:Central
Population:2.768
Latitude:-22.4333300
Longitude:26.4166700
Elevation:1214m
Alternate names:Moijabana, Moiyabanam
Advert