timezones.de

06:24:42pm
Advert
Flag Botswana

Nata
Botswana - Central

Current local time:

08:24pm:42
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:Central
Population:4.794
Latitude:-20.2166700
Longitude:26.1833300
Elevation:912m
Alternate names:Natam
Advert