timezones.de

11:34:21am
Advert
Flag Botswana

Tobane
Botswana - Central

Current local time:

01:34pm:21
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:Central
Population:1.925
Latitude:-21.9500000
Longitude:27.9000000
Elevation:844m
Alternate names:Tobanem
Advert