timezones.de

04:26:31am
Advert
Flag Botswana

Hukuntsi
Botswana - Kgalagadi

Current local time:

06:26am:31
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:Kgalagadi
Population:4.403
Latitude:-23.9988000
Longitude:21.7796200
Elevation:1141m
Alternate names:HUK, Hukuntsim
Advert