timezones.de

01:06:58pm
Advert
Flag Botswana

Manyana
Botswana - Kgalagadi

Current local time:

03:06pm:58
Wednesday12.08.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 33

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:Kgalagadi
Population:3.338
Latitude:-23.4000000
Longitude:21.7166700
Elevation:1191m
Alternate names:Manyana, Manyanem
Advert