timezones.de

04:47:05pm
Advert
Flag Botswana

Bokaa
Botswana - Kgatleng

Current local time:

06:47pm:05
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Gaborone
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Botswana (BW)
Federal State:Kgatleng
Population:4.131
Latitude:-24.4500000
Longitude:26.0166700
Elevation:962m
Alternate names:Bokaam
Advert